April

     
Fri 4.26
U.S. Girls

Triple D's presents:

U.S. Girls

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
King Dude

The Masquerade presents:

King Dude

Kate Clover

Maggot Heart

9:30 pm

18 and Over

    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Fri 5.3
Sat 5.4
Sun 5.5
Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Acid Dad

Tight Bros presents:

Acid Dad

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5.8
Show Me The Body

Tight Bros & A. Rippin Production presents:

Show Me The Body

Upchuck

Playytime

Symbiote

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5.9
Fri 5.10
La Goony Chonga

Intruder Records presents: HACKERSPACE

La Goony Chonga

SchoolBoy Gorgi

Tech.Grl

Florista

200k

Anonima

Ripprachie

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.11
Blac Rabbit

The Masquerade presents:

Blac Rabbit

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5.12
Mon 5.13
Tue 5.14
Wed 5.15
Hocico

Sedition Atlanta presents:

Hocico

Finite Automata

Recon

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5.16
Fri 5.17
Goatwhore

A. Rippin Production presents:

Goatwhore

Withered

CLOAK

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.18
Tahj Keeton

Blu House Booking presents

Tahj Keeton

Jay-Tee

JordanxBell

Wilson House

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5.19
Mon 5.20
Tue 5.21
Wed 5.22
Tacocat

Tight Bros presents:

Tacocat

Sammi Lazetta

Winter

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5.23
Fri 5.24
Versus ATL Summer Bash

Versus ATL Summer Bash

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.25
Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Tue 5.28
Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
MDfashionco

Tight Bros presents:

MDfashionco

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Cancelled

 

June

      
Sat 6.1
Joy Again

The Masquerade presents:

Joy Again

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.2
Mon 6.3
Tue 6.4
Wed 6.5
Thu 6.6
Fri 6.7
Sat 6.8
JohnBoy and SurroundSound

DJ Jelly presents: PlugNPlay Tour

JohnBoy and SurroundSound

PlatipusJonez

Digigost

Flower and the Power

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6.9
Mon 6.10
Kurt Travis

The Masquerade presents:

Kurt Travis

Andres

Makari

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6.11
Wed 6.12
Thu 6.13
Fri 6.14
Sat 6.15
The Spirit Of The Beehive

Tight Bros presents

The Spirit Of The Beehive

Strange Ranger

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 6.16
Culture Abuse

The Masquerade presents:

Culture Abuse

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6.17
Priests

Tight Bros presents:

Priests

Knife Wife

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6.18
Wed 6.19
Thu 6.20
Fri 6.21
Fiddlehead

Fiddlehead

Abuse Of Power

Pike Co.

Politics Of Jam

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Off Sale

Sat 6.22
Sun 6.23
Mon 6.24
Tue 6.25
Wed 6.26
Thu 6.27
Fri 6.28
Sat 6.29
Sun 6.30
      

July

 
Mon 7.1
Tue 7.2
Wed 7.3
Thu 7.4
Fri 7.5
Grendel

Ascending The Abyss Tour

Grendel

Striplicker

Glass Apple Bonzai

Esoterik

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.6
Sun 7.7
Mon 7.8
Tue 7.9
Wed 7.10
Thu 7.11
Fri 7.12
Sat 7.13
Sun 7.14
Mon 7.15
Tue 7.16
Wed 7.17
Thu 7.18
Fri 7.19
Holy Grail

A. Rippin Production presents:

Holy Grail

Striker

Bewitcher

Paladin

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.20
Sun 7.21
Mon 7.22
Tue 7.23
Wed 7.24
Thu 7.25
Fri 7.26
Sat 7.27
Sun 7.28
Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Wed 7.31
   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Sun 8.4
Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Wed 8.7
Thu 8.8
Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Fri 8.16
Sat 8.17
Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Fri 8.23
Sat 8.24
Sun 8.25
Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Sat 9.7
Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Fri 9.13
Sat 9.14
Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Aesthetic Perfection

Sedition Atlanta presents:

Aesthetic Perfection

Empathy Test

Amelia Arsenic

Relic

9:30 pm

21 and Over